ГЛАВНАЯ      ПАТИ      ПРОЕКТЫ      МУЗЫКА      ИНФОСФЕРА      ФОРУМ

psychedelic v3.2

 
 КТО ЕСТЬ КТО


 

Настоящее имя

Участник проектов

A.M.Synaptik

Ololiuqui, Factor

Aharon Segal

MFG

Amir Dvir

Luminus

Amit Duvdevani

DuvDev , Infected Mushroom , Cat On Mushroom

Andy Guthrie

Medicine Drum, Funkopath, Neera , Banco De Gaia

Andrea Rizzo

Etnica, Pleiadians, Crop Circles

Andreas Krueger

Der Dritte Raum, Der Stern Von Afrika

Antony Koppenaal

Cwithe

Avi Nissim

Astral Projection, Aban Don, Dazzle Pulse, Mantra, SFX, Adrenalin Drums

Avi Algranati

Space Cat, Indoor, Phreaky, Tripsters, Inscape , Prana , Space Tribe , DNA

Avi Peled

Todra

Avihen Livne

Diablo

A. Morsley

Empirion

Ben Watckins

Juno Reactor

Ben Wierzoch

Planet B.E.N, Organic Noise, Fools And Tools

Benny Risher

Diablo

Benjamin Wilkin

Mindfield

Boris Blenn

Electric Universe, Jupiter 8000, Boris Blenn, Rainbow Spirit, Electric Scientists

Bilbo Bagginz

Cosmosis

B.Hasley

Cosmosis

Carlo Paterno

Etnica, Pleiadians, Crop Circles

C.Bennun

Out Of Our Depth, Rotatum

Charlie Clarke

Dimension 5, Hunab Ku

Chester

Celtic Cross, Baba G

Chris Anderson

Kailash, Kaaya, Sheyba

Chris Deckker

Medicine Drum, Neera

Christoff Drouillet

Transwave, Elixier, Absolum, Lagoon, Christoff

Christophe Marcourt

Climax Absolute

C.Smith

Medicine Drum, Ingredient X

Damir Ludvig

Dogma, Sedam, Trinity, Utopia

Dan Toby

Typhoon

Dara-Lee

Ominus, Menis , Encens

Dave Young

CHI-a.d, Cortex, The Secret

David Cuddihy

Members Of Wah, Sinister Funk

David Tingsgard

Battle Of The Future Buddhas, God Damn Ninjas, Freak Brothers, Dardoktorn, Church Of The New Age Hippie Disco Shit

Dawdal

Cortex, Gagarin

Dedy Cohen

P.Cok

Dennis Tapper

Hux Flux

Denis Matenda

Matenda

Dino Psaras

Cydonia, Phreaky, Ayahusca, Tortured Brain, Viper, Tripster

DJ Dede

Phoetus, Comsic Navigators

DJ Lestat

Talamasca, Elixier, DJ Lestat

DJ Michel

Atomic Lens , Todra

DJ Sangeet

Electric Universe, Endora

Eberhard Shulz

Delta , Noosphere , X-Dream

Erez Aizen

Infected Mushroom, Shiva Sidpao, Shidapu, I-Zen

Fillipo Scrimizi

Lotus Omega, Crop Circles, Systembusters

F.Seriot

Asia 2001

F.Merbouche

DJ Mael, Elixir

Francesco d'Amato

Lotus Omega, Crop Circles, Systembusters

Frank'e

Koxbox, Psychopod

Frederik Axelsson

Subcouds, Fripic Bounce

Frederic Holyszewski

Transwave, Deedrah, Cypher, Dado, Synthetic

Gabriel Le Mar

Gabriel Le Mar , Saafi Brothers

Gabriel Masurel

Blue Planet Corporation

Geoffrey Hales

Psyko Disko, Fluro Conspiracy, The Visitors, Parasonix

Goran Stetic

Dogma, Sedam, Trinity, Utopia

Graham Wood

The Infinity Project, The Mystery Of The Yeti, Arcturus

Guy Sebbag

Aban Don, Dazzle Pulse, Guy Sebbag, In Trance

Guy Zukrel

MFG, Passenger

Har-Ell Prussky

Har-Ell Prussky, California Sunshine, Har-Ell, Brainflowers, Adrenalin Drums, Carribian Sunrise, Unatu, Virtual Obsession, Dazzle Pulse

H-Man McCoy

S.U.N Project, Ouija, Slap

Huib Schippers

Trilithon, TMM

Ian Ion

Koxbox, Psychopod, The Overlords, Sri Hari, The Hive, Russia Heat, Former High Priests Of And/Or

Ian Rive

Cydonia, Semsis, Universal Sound

Ido Liran

Quadra

Ido Ophir

Hyperion, Domestic

Izik Levy

Sandman, Green House Effect, Witchcraft , Resistance Activity

Izik Benisti

Cosmic Navigators

J.Andersen

Solar Plexus, Holophonia , V-Tech, Vectrolab

J.Bergvall

Logic Bomb , Hux Flux

James Monro

Technossomy, Kundalini, Bumbling Loons

Jan Muller

X-Dream, Children Of Paradise, Organic Noise, Groupie Syndrome, The Pollinator

Jean Borelli

Orion, Conspiracy Theory, Sheyba

Jean-Louis Kehrig

Moog, Spectral

Jefri Hails

Rip Van Hippy

J. Petterson

Logic Bomb , Hux Flux

J. Smart

Empirion

Jens Walderbeck

Cwithe

J.Van Reede

Blacklight

Jeremy Van Kampen

Cosmosis, Laughing Buddha

Jeroen Van Garling

Synchro, Growling Mad Synchro, Z To A

John Ford

Sundog, Mindfield

Johan Bley

Juno Reactor, Johan Bley, Mandra Gora, DMT

Johan Rosen

Battle Of The Future Buddhas, God Damn Ninjas, Freak Brothers, Dardoktorn, Church Of The New Age Hippie Disco Shit

John Ford

Sundog, Mindfield

Jorg Kessler

Shiva Sidpao, Analog Mohicans, Jorg

Joti Sidhu

Psychaos, Ayahusca, Arcturus

Kerry Palmer

Dimension 5, Aphid Moon

K.Olsen

Purple Lotus, Ziax, Mach, Hardcop, Paragon of Virtue, Man From Mantra

L.Cooke

Butler & Wilson, Disco Volante

Lior Perlmutter

Astral Projection, SFX, Mantra

Linus Wessel

Phoetus, Vapour

Loic Van Poucke

Total Eclipse, The Antidote, Typhoon, The Mystery Of The Yeti

Lorenzo Zoeter

Sibilant

Marcus Maichel

X-Dream, The Delta, Noosphere, Groupie Syndrome, The Pollinator, Fool And Tools

Mark Allen

Quirk, Mindfield, Rotatum

Marko Goren

Tandu, Indoor, Inscape, Phreaky , Prana

Magnus Bladh

Battle Of The Future Buddhas, God Damn Ninjas, Freak Brothers, Dardoktorn, Church Of The New Age Hippie Disco Shit, Mugmez

M.A.Menichelli

S.U.N Project, Ouija, Slap

Mark Pfartscheller

Kopfuss Resonator, Hiscore

Martin Cooper

Asia 2001

Martin Freeland

Man With No Name, The Infinity Project, Dynamix

Martin Glover

Zodiac Youth, Killing Joke, Black Sun, Celtic Cross

Martin Miezavs

Time Machine, Mammal

Matt Evans

Technossomy, Kundalini

Matt Koldrick

Green Nuns Of The Revolution, Tufaan

Maurizio Begotti

Etnica, Pleiadians, Crop Circles

Max Lanfranconi

Etnica, Pleiadians, Crop Circles

Michael Kohlbecker

Saafi Brothers

Miki Litvak

Shidapu, Hyperion, Domestic , Atomic Lens

Miranda Silvergren

Miranda, Ominus, Athena

M.Bonifaci

Encens

M.Dressler

Electric Universe

M.Griffiths

Stanley Shanti And Chillum Vallahs

M.Patrick

Xenomorph

M.Rizzo

Etnica

M.Volans

Amtinaous

Nati Beat

Power Source

Nick Barber

Doof, The Mystery Of The Yeti, Voodoof

Nick Smith

Semsis, Viper, Menis , Encens

Nick Taylor

Prana, Snake Thing, Reflecta, Rhythmystec, Parasonix

Nick Wenham

Dimension 5, Hunab Ku

Niels Paschen

X-Dream , Delta , Noosphere

O.Abitol

Underhead, Virtuart

Ofer Dikovsky

Oforia, Tandu, Indoor, The Artificial Pigs Agency, Phreaky, Apocalyptic, Solaris, Unnatural Oforia , Freekim , Inscape

Olli Wisdom

Space Tribe

Ollie Olsen

Psyko Disko, Third Eye, Fluro Conspiracy, The Visitors

Omer Nadoscht

Darksoho

Paul Greendale

Lunar Asylum, Nemesis

Paul Jackson

Genetic, Voodoo People, Juno Reactor, Arcturus, Kaaya,
Menlo Park

Pepe Backman

O-Men

Pete Martin

UX, Slide, Radiation , Satori

Peter Hollenbach

Intact Instinct, Disco Slickers

Petri Koskinen

O-Men

Petro Nikolaidis

Saafi Brothers

P.Baguley

ManMadeMan

P.Newcombe

Amtinaous

Raja Ram Rothfield

Shpongle, The Infinity Project, The Mystery Of The Yeti

Rami Shapira

Chakra, Witchcraft

Ramon Sterman

Cosmoon, Twisted Travellers

Ray Castle

Rhythmystec, The Visitors

Reny Abildgaard

Bypass Unit, Color Box, Silver Me

Richard Trevor

Green Nuns Of The Revolution, Bumbling Loons , Hallucinogen

Ricktam

Growling Mad Scientists, 1200mg, Systembusters

Rie Kurihara

Ree K

Robin Kvisler

Battle Of The Future Buddhas, God Damn Ninjas, Freak Brothers, Dardoktorn, Church Of The New Age Hippie Disco Shit

Rob Risso

Funkopath

Roman Reznik

Liquid Metal

R.Coulthard

Butler & Wilson, Disco Volante

S.Bailey

ManMadeMan

S.Callaghan

Out Of Our Depth, Rotatum

S.Carmen

Sundog, Mindfield, Temple Of Dreams

S.Rivett

Germinating Seeds Of Doda

S.Williams

Beast , Satori , Slide

Sebastian Kruger

Tarsis, Digital Sun, Disco Slickers, Phoetus, Vapour

Sebastian Taylor

Shakta, Digitalis, Somaton, Shaktra

Serge Souque

Total Eclipse, The Antidote, Typhoon, The Mystery Of The Yeti, Orichalcum

Shahaf Shvartzman

Power Source

Simon Berry

Art Of Trance, Union Jack, Clanger

Simon Carman

Sundog, Mindfield

Simon Posford

Hallucinogen, Shpongle, Celtic Cross, Doof , Infernal Machine, Axis Mundi, Gumbo, The Mystery Of The Yeti, Baba G, Beast, Mandala, Psykov, Younger Brother

Stephan Holweck

Total Eclipse, The Antidote, Typhoon, The Mystery Of The Yeti,
Juno Reactor

Steve Elie

Talamasca, Elixier, Lagoon

Steve Ronan

Cydonia, Viper, Ayahuasca

Tiberio Balatresi

Balasutra

Takeichirou Kurosaki

Kuro

Takeshi Isogai

Joujouka, Ubar Tmar

Timothy Farber

Kopfuss Resonator, Hiscore

Tim Hilley

Quirk

Tim Schuldt

Tim Schuldt, Four Carry Nuts , B.E.T.H. ,Talking Souls, Brain Accent, Ushuaya , Mono Substance

Tristan Cooke

Tristan, Trickster

Tsuyoshi Suzuki

Prana, Joujouka, Kailash, Anti Matter, Mumble, Bass Chakra

Yahel Sherman

Yahel

Yaniv Haviv

Astral Projection, Dazzle Pulse, Mantra

Youth

Youth, System 7

Yuli Fershtat

BLT

Villy Meletis

Aztec

William Huguet

Typhoon

Zeev Dukman

Dark Soho, Dark Entity, Chemical Synthesis

Ziv Matushka

P.Cok




Информация была взята с сайтов Psytrance и Israeli Trance а также с обложек различных компакт дисков
© psychedelica



zenon